Tweede trainingsperiode 17-18

dinsdag

Davey 21:00-22:15
TrainerDavey
Speelsterkte6/7
Tijd21:00-22:15
Baan
SpelersWesley van Hest
Febe Kaiser
Gijs Peters
Teddy van der Veen
Niek Jacobsen
Michiel Oling
Hester Hopman
Waldemar Kleinendorst
tamar 18:00-19;15
Trainertamar
Speelsterkte9
Tijd18:00-19:15
Baan
SpelersRegina Kuppen
Sean van Mil
Amber van der Spek
Fransje van de Pavert
Katja Steijn
Maxim Annink
Sigrid Bijma
Fleur Doorman
Tamar 19:15-20:30
Trainertamar
Speelsterkte9
Tijd19:15-20:30
Baan
SpelersSara Laros
Gerdine Bakker
Carline Hissink
Sophia Schnelzer
Jason van de Laar
Lucas Ettes
Femke Volmer
Irina Sterk
tamar 20:30-21:45
Trainertamar
Speelsterkte5/6
Tijd20:30-21:45
Baan
SpelersTim van der Mei
Lisan Wegstapel
Marel van Ruissen
Allard Hibma
Lisan Kroese
Casper Dahmen
Emma van Veen
Tristan Slot
tamar 21:45-23:00
Trainertamar
Speelsterkte8
Tijd21:45-23:00
Baan
SpelersJasper Algera
Bing Lou Nix
Diede Kraaij
Tamara Garsten
Pine ten Raa
Megan Ooms
Koert van Paassen
Mathijs Pellemans

maandag

Davey 21:00-22:15
TrainerDavey
Speelsterkte6/7
Tijd21:00-22:15
Baan
SpelersAmy Gomersbach
Tessa Gremmen
Naomi Aserraf
Lars Slot
Jessica de Jonge
Pien Joosten
Renée Oldenkamp
Kilian Schrijvers
Raymon 18:00-19:15
TrainerRaymon
Speelsterkte9
Tijd18:00-19:15
Baan
SpelersNaomi Zuithof
Caroline Broeder
Cass Maes
Juul Spaan
Luuk Lamens
Irene Geurtzen
Martijn Kattenberg
Jaimie Verdiesen
Raymon 19;15-20:30
Trainerraymon
Speelsterkte5
Tijd19:15-20:30
Baan
SpelersJeroen Tesselaar
Maarten van Gennip
Jasper Adegeest
Bob Arends
Robin van Dijk
Anouk Schouten
Thérèse van Woerkom
Jasper van Westing
Raymon 20:30-21:45
TrainerRaymon
Speelsterkte4
Tijd20:30-21:45
Baan
SpelersJon Mouter
Maarten Vonk
Fleur de Waal
Rutger Dekker
Sanne van den Bor
Sophie van der Horst
Duncan Brewster
Joren Kreuzberg
Raymon 21:45-23:00
TrainerRaymon
Speelsterkte2/3
Tijd21:45-23:00
Baan
SpelersJoost Bos
nikander damianos
Jim van Nieuwkerk
Nick Verkerk
Merel Spaander
Anna Kostiouk
Martijn Wilms
Erno Steenbrink

maandagochtend

RAYMON 11:00-12:30
TrainerRaymon
Speelsterkte8
Tijd11:00-12:30
Baan
SpelersThomas Tiel Groenestege
Bobby la Croix
Kim Peters
Renée Goossens
Tom Niggebrugge
Romy Schipper
Lisa Schonk
David Tuhumena

vrijdagochtend

Raymon 11:00-12:30
TrainerRaymon
Speelsterkte5/6
Tijd11:00-12:30
Baan
SpelersBram Pelgrim
Hanka Steggink
Mart Campman
Rolf Bronzwaer
Yann Valkieser
Robyn Lont
Helmer Gudde
Tom van Zanten
RAYMON 12:30-14:00
TrainerRaymon
Speelsterkte3/4
Tijd12:30-14:00
Baan
SpelersJim van Nieuwkerk
Melchior Twal
Nousjka de Lange
Milou van der Klift
Erik Faneker
Laurens Samson
Daan van Kempen
Martijn Wilms

woensdagochtend

RAYMON 11:00-12:15
TrainerRaymon
Speelsterkte9
Tijd11:00-12:15
Baan
SpelersMirre Balke
Natascha Siersema
Patrick de Wilde
Thijs Kooijman
Lore van Riel
Yannick Feld
Daphne Taekema
Rieke Straatsma

Zondag

TAMAR 18:00-19:15
TrainerTamar
Speelsterkte8
Tijd18:00-19:15
Baan
SpelersBart Jaarsma
Anne Bastin
Kelly Spaans
Kevin Visser
Daniel Figueroa
Sasha van Vliet
Jasper Roozee
Jelle Meijn
Tamar 19:15-20:30
TrainerTamar
Speelsterkte7/8
Tijd19:15-20:30
Baan
SpelersMichaël Tadesse
Louise Snel
Natalie Dikken
Joy Panyrek
Joella Wassink
Eva Pots
Ashwin van Samkar
Jennifer Buur
TAMAR 20:30-21:45
TrainerTamar
Speelsterkte4
Tijd20:30-21:45
Baan
SpelersCharlie Lee
Quinten Meuffels
Maxime Boelen
Sanne Zijlstra
Suzanne van Schaik
Isabelle Bunnik
Tim Jordy van Bennekom
Jan van den Berg

Reservelijst

NaamSpeelsterkte
Maggie Vonkonbekend
Juliette Evenhuis5/6
Bart Borgholsonbekend
Gaby Ooms7/7
Sara Vos6/7
Marielle Hulsker7/7
Kristie Lek7/7
Rosalie Brandt8/8
Denise de Vor6/6
Veerle Beenkensonbekend
Giel van der Broeck6/6
Mike Kroonenburgonbekend
Luuk Hendrix6/6
Maximiliaan Muller7/7
Iris van der Staay7/5
Mandy Veldt5/5
Sietske Vaessen5/5
Reimer Weststrate6/6
Martin van Kuik8/8