Eerste trainingsperiode 2017, 11 September - 12 November

Dinsdag

DAVEY 21:00-22:15
TrainerDavey
Speelsterkte8/9
Tijd21:00-22:15
Baan
SpelersGerdine Bakker
Jesse Buiter
Jan Steinz
Julia van Dieteren
Lana Dördregter
Isa Blanken
Robin de Blieck
Luuk Lamens
TAMAR 18:00-19:15
TrainerTamar
Speelsterkte5/6
Tijd18:00-19:15
Baan
SpelersGijs Peters
Hanne van der Veen
Niels Pietersen
Juliette Evenhuis
Mirte Liebregts
Bram de Waal
Emma van Veen
TAMAR 19:15-20:30
TrainerTamar
Speelsterkte7/8
Tijd19:15-20:30
Baan
SpelersJara Linders
Jennifer Buur
Amy Gomersbach
Rozemarijn van Eck
Wikke van der Putten
Lars Slot
Olga Heuvelmans
Irene van Soest
TAMAR 20:30-21:45
TrainerTamar
Speelsterkte5
Tijd20:30-21:45
Baan
SpelersMaarten van Gennip
Jeroen Tesselaar
Fleur de Waal
Bob Arends
Laurens Samson
Mandy Veldt
Laura Kummer
Jasper Adegeest
TAMAR 21:45-23:00
TrainerTamar
Speelsterkte8
Tijd21:45-23:00
Baan
SpelersRenée Goossens
Thomas Tiel Groenestege
Pien de Laat
Jaimie Verdiesen
Roos Otto
Pety Viguurs
Denise Jansen
Sara Laros

Maandag

DAVEY 21:00-22:15
TrainerDavey
Speelsterkte6/7
Tijd21:00-22:15
Baan
SpelersWaldemar Kleinendorst
Bernadette Paschertz
Febe Kaiser
Anouk van Mourik
Hester Hopman
Maggie Vonk
Matisse Bulterman
Robin van Ginkel
RAYMON 18:00-19:15
TrainerRaymon
Speelsterkte5/6
Tijd18:00-19:15
Baan
SpelersTom Vermeulen
Reimer Weststrate
Hanka Steggink
Lisan Kroese
Luuk Hendrix
Anouk Schouten
Clinton van Trikt
Teddy van der Veen
RAYMON 19:15-20:30
TrainerRaymon
Speelsterkte7/8
Tijd19:15-20:30
Baan
SpelersJessica de Jonge
Tessa Gremmen
Kilian Schrijvers
Naomi Aserraf
Pien Joosten
Eva Pots
Renée Oldenkamp
Pine ten Raa
RAYMON 20:30-21:45
TrainerRAYMON
Speelsterkte3/4
Tijd20:30-21:45
Baan
SpelersSophie van der Horst
Erno Steenbrink
Niels van der Linde
Merel Ann van Zanten
Merel Spaander
Maarten Vonk
Sanne van den Bor
Martijn Wilms
RAYMON 21:45-23:00
TrainerRaymon
Speelsterkte4/5
Tijd21:45-23:00
Baan
SpelersVincent Hoffmans
Jan van den Berg
Max Mathijssen
Thérèse van Woerkom
Quinten Meuffels
Robin van Dijk
Sanne Zijlstra

Vrijdagochtend

RAYMON 11:00-12:30
TrainerRaymon
Speelsterkte3/4/5
Tijd11:00-12:30
Baan
SpelersJim van Nieuwkerk
Siger de Vries
Bob Arends
Jon Mouter
Milou van der Klift
Rutger Dekker

Woensdagochtend

RAYMON 11:00-12:15
TrainerRaymon
Speelsterkte8/9
Tijd11:00-12:15
Baan
SpelersJasper Roozee
Cecile van der Stappen
Natascha Siersema
Anouk Verburg
Rutger Tiesma
Juul Spaan
Nadieh Schinkel

Zondag

TAMAR 19:15-20:30
TrainerTamar
Speelsterkte8/9
Tijd19:15-20:30
Baan
SpelersAnastasia Krivopalova
Sasha van Vliet
Lore van Riel
Maximiliaan Muller
Bart Borghols
Mirre Balke
Lotte van Eck
Bas van Werven

Reservelijst

NaamSpeelsterkte
Myou Roscam Abbingonbekend
Sophie de Clercq5/5
Bing Lou Nix8/8
Jasper Algera8/8
Fleur Doormanonbekend
Fransje van de Pavert9/9
Robyn Lont6/6
Allard Hibma6/6
Romy Schipper8/8
Kim Petersonbekend