Voorjaarscompetitie 2017

Zaterdag

Dames 1
Klasse4e klasse
SpelersAnouk Verburg
Evelien Been
Sasha van Vliet
Pety Viguurs
Dani Wolters
Maaike van Schagen
Gemengd 1
KlasseHoofdklasse
SpelersXander van As
Martijn Wilms
Nousjka de Lange
Vera Vial
Gemengd 10
Klasse4e klasse
SpelersDennis Heijtel
Wesley van Hest
Amy Gomersbach
Tessa Gremmen
Gemengd 11
Klasse4e klasse
SpelersJort Sinninghe Damsté
Marlon Vreugd
Jessica de Jonge
Maggie Vonk
Gemengd 12
Klasse5e klasse
SpelersMichiel Oling
Daphne Elberse
Irene van Soest
David Tuhumena
Gemengd 13
Klasse5e klasse
SpelersPieter Boeve
Robin Bokelaar
Jara Linders
Renée Oldenkamp
Gemengd 14
Klasse6e klasse
SpelersSimon Ihns
Wouter Smit
Jasmijn Verburg
Brechje Olgers
Gemengd 15
Klasse6e klasse
SpelersBing Lou Nix
Jens de Jong
Rosalie Brandt
Eva Pots
Denise Jansen
Gemengd 16
Klasse6e klasse
SpelersJelle Meijn
Tobias Spierenburg
Robin de Blieck
Sofie Leffelaar
Brigitte Blankesteijn
Loren van der Hoeven
Gemengd 17
Klasse6e klasse
SpelersLuuk Lamens
Luc Roeffen
Mariëlle Gevers
Nadieh Schinkel
Renée Goossens
Gemengd 18
Klasse6e klasse
SpelersRutger Tiesma
Hidde Hofstede
Pim Jonge Poerink
Jaimie Verdiesen
Cecile van der Stappen
Gemengd 2
Klasse1e klasse
SpelersLex van Zalingen
Vincent Hoffmans
Sanne van den Bor
Milou van der Klift
Gemengd 3
Klasse2e klasse
SpelersDuncan Brewster
Tom Dietz
Thérèse van Woerkom
Jacqueline Kamps
Gemengd 4
Klasse2e klasse
SpelersChris Jansen
Yannick Kreugel
Jorinde Havinga
Sietske Vaessen
Gemengd 5
Klasse2e klasse
SpelersTyrone Pater
Teska Vaessen
Mandy Veldt
Gemengd 6
Klasse3e klasse
SpelersMaarten van Gennip
Jordy Roomeyer
Charlotte Taman
Maartje Nelissen
Gemengd 7
Klasse3e klasse
SpelersNiels Pietersen
Giel van der Broeck
Valerie van Dongen
Nicole Waaijer
Gemengd 8
Klasse4e klasse
SpelersRobin van Ginkel
Daniel Boeve
Myra Mout
Eline Vester
Gemengd 9
Klasse4e klasse
SpelersHilke van den Berg
Luuk Hendrix
Sara Vos
Judith Roffel
Heren 1
Klasse1e klasse
SpelersJoris Rump
Wouter Verhaar
Charley Ebbink
Sebastiaan van Marion
Laurent Lokhorst

Zondag

Dames 1
Klasse4e klasse
SpelersMarieke Chatelion Counet
Romy Hamelink
Natascha Siersema
Roos Otto
Julia van Dieteren
Emma van der Veen
Gemengd 1
Klasse3e klasse
SpelersJon Mouter
Nick Verkerk
Jim van Nieuwkerk
Sophie van der Horst
Merel Ann van Zanten
Merel Spaander
Gemengd 2
Klasse4e klasse
SpelersErik Faneker
Niels van der Linde
Maarten Vonk
Bibiche den Hollander
Tessa Hendriksen
Robin van Dijk
Gemengd 3
Klasse5e klasse
SpelersQuinten Meuffels
Bram de Waal
Fleur de Waal
Rutger Dekker
Dian Heuvelmans
Laura Kummer
Gemengd 4
Klasse5e klasse
SpelersBob Arends
Jeroen Tesselaar
Niek van der Laaken
Anouk Schouten
Teddy van der Veen
Hanka Steggink
Gemengd 5
Klasse5e klasse
SpelersTristan Slot
Yann Valkieser
Bas Zaadnoordijk
Juliette Evenhuis
Febe Kaiser
Robyn Lont
Gemengd 6
Klasse6e klasse
SpelersJelle Brumsen
Niek Jacobsen
Jamil Kreugel
Myou Roscam Abbing
Maaike Schalkwijk
Denise de Vor
Gemengd 7
Klasse6e klasse
SpelersFrits van Schooten
Thomas Brock
Daniël Bronder
Thijs Dams
Marielle Hulsker
Jennifer Buur
Thyrvi van Roosendaal
Naomi Aserraf
Gemengd 8
Klasse7e klasse
SpelersKilian Schrijvers
Maciek Bednarski
Lars Slot
Wikke van der Putten
Eva Mus
Amber Brands
Gemengd 9
Klasse7e klasse
SpelersJesse Buiter
Yannick Da Costa
Stephan Purperhart
Romy Schipper
Sabrina van der Linden
Pien de Laat
Britt Teggeler
Heren 1
Klasse5e klasse
SpelersTom Vermeulen
Robert van Kooten
Gijs Peters
Tim Labeur
Sven Oldenburger
Heren 2
Klasse6e klasse
SpelersJorik Brugman
Thomas Budie
Tim Vredevoort
Dylan Ploegmaker
Kevin Persijn
Ben Aranovich

Reservelijst

NaamSpeelsterkte
Max Mathijssen4/5
Marel van Ruissen5/5
Hanne van der Veen6/5
Sanne de Kamper5/6
Olga Heuvelmansonbekend
Charlotte Bontje7/8
Dorette Kouwenhoven7/7
Chiara Tiekeonbekend
Kelly Leewensonbekend
Annelieke van den Berg8/8
Karin Hernandez Fick8/8
Jowita Osinga8/8
Lisanne Bonnemaonbekend
Meike Tros9/9
Anastasia Krivopalova7/7
Merel van Meel8/8
Anna Bom8/8
Nienke Huisman9/9
Kasper van Vliet4/4
Jan van den Bergonbekend
Bob Varekamponbekend
Ryan Hendriks5/6
Matisse Bulterman6/7
Michael Wolzonbekend
Ashwin van Samkar7/8
Jente de Peuteronbekend
Jasper Algera8/8
Sharon van den Bosch8/8
Janine Smit7/6
Waldemar Kleinendorst7/7
Jordi Wescheonbekend
Joeri Schouten6/5
Jules Vollebergonbekend
Robin de Blieckonbekend
Sebastiaan de Haas7/8
Mike Kroonenburgonbekend